Ergebnisse 2018 OSC 2

Yardstick 90 - 102
 Datum05.05.201812.05.201809.06.201823.06.201818.08.2018
PlatzYachtSteuermannYS-Zahlgewertete
Regatten
PunkteMaibockFehmarn Rund BSVGrömitzMitsommer NachregattaFehmarn Rund SVH-SSCH
Tsunami 
GER 7058 | Beneteau First 32
L. Pouplier
SVG/SVH
102 2703.6 1
974.6 
2
868 
  3
861 
na und 
GER 47 | Dehler 34 ONE OFF
S. Meining
SVH
100 2697.5 2
783.2 
 1
930.3 
 1
984 
Brasso 
DEN 94 | Banner 28 Racer Mk 2
J. Franke
SVT
100 2377.7 4
496.1 
7
533 
2
747.6 
 9
601 
Matrix 
GER 21 | X-79 m. Seezaun
A. Laufkötter
ASVG
101 1964.65 3
628.1 
5
657 
DNF
179.55 
3
500 
 
Sola 
DEN 43 | Larsen 28
J. P. Simon
LYC
101 1890.55   3
599.55 
2
647 
8
644 
Pepper and Salt 
GER 7377 | Winner 900
B. Carstensen
SVH-SSCH
98 1887.2 5
376.2 
6
595 
  2
916 
Endorphin 
GER 4531 | BBR 31
R. Luckwaldt 
BSV
95 1653  1
967 
  7
686 
Boomerang 
GER 131 | X-95
C. Schultz 
SVH/NSV
101 818    1
818 
 
Fru Lilla 
GER 6 | Carat 34
K. Schmütsch 
SVH-SSCH
102 814     4
814 
10 Winnytou 
SWE 57 | Smaragd
G. Milz 
SVLF
96 787  3
787 
   
11 Xperiment 
GER 114 | X-302
J. Rohde 
SVH-SSCH
99 771     5
771 
12 Salah 
GER 6495 | Beneteau First 27.7
L. Roters 
SKT
101 729     6
729 
13 NYX 
332 | X-79
N. Sandmeier 
SGR
100 719  4
719 
   
14 Ursa Minor 
MM | Maxi Mixer
S. Westphal 
SVT
99 559     10
559 
15 Viva 
GER 110 | Swan 44 S+S
M. Ebel 
92 516     11
516 
16 Wantok 
GER 7316 | Dehler 32
M. Voß 
SGJ
96 497.55   4
473.55 
 DNF
24 
17 Fabelhaft 
GER 7401 | Dehler 34
R. Guddas 
SVH-SSCH
99 474     12
474 
18 4. Stern 
GER 7010 | Seascape 27
T. Hiss 
BSV
90 471  8
471 
   
19 Halvar 
GER 1254 | J-80
I. Otto 
SVH-SSCH
94 431     13
431 
20 Ruby 
| Bente 24
M. Jannsen 
BSV
100 408  9
408 
   
21 Puravida 
GER 6968 | X-342
R. Möbius 
95 389     14
389 
22 My Way 
GER 7084 | Banner 33 Family o. Spi
F. Gricksch 
106 346     15
346 
23 Tutto Bene 
GER 314 | Seascape 18
H. Sponholz 
ASVzR
102 346  10
346 
   
24 Lin Rin 
GER 1069 | J-80
H. Wilcken 
SVH-SSCH
94 304     16
304 
25 Double E IV 
GER 7075 | Dehler 37 CR
J. Fellner 
SSV
97 284  11
284 
   
26 Coyote 
GER 6421 | J-27
G. Zinke 
95 261     17
261 
27 Foftein 
| Dehler 29
A. Quistorf 
BSV
99 222  12
222 
   
28 Mawinga 
GER 7388 | Delphia 34
J. Schneider 
CKA
99 219     18
219 
29 Aki 
205 | Maxi 999
J. Mauff 
SVNO
102 176     19
176 
30 Knoevel 
| Dehler 35 CWS
J. Ratshack 
KA
96 160  13
160 
   
31 Windwake 
SUI 2570 | Be First 25.7neteau
P. Petong 
102 134     20
134 
32 Paul Schmidt 
GER 89 | HR 38 "Sport"
J. Schmidt 
SVH-SSCH
101 49  DNF
49 
   
33 SPINDRIFT 
GER 7018 | 11 Metre
A. Möller 
SVH
102 24     DNF
24