Ergebnisse 2019 OSC 2

Yardstick 90 - 102
 Datum11.05.201918.05.201916.06.201922.06.201926.07.201928.07.201924.08.201931.08.201907.09.2019
PlatzYachtSteuermannYS-Zahlgewertete
Regatten
PunkteMaibockFehmarn Rund BSVGrömitzMittsommer NachtregattaTW Hanse RaceTW MittelstreckeFehmarn Rund SVHNiendorfer KielbootRund Hannibal
Brasso 
DEN 94 | Banner 28 Racer Mk 2
J. Franke
SVT
100 3532.2 2
814 
8
437 
1
818 
6
471 
1
886 
6
451.5 
8
527 
1
1014.2 
2
740 
Pepper and Salt 
GER 7377 | Winner 900
B. Carstensen
SVH-SSCH
98 3151.75  1
964 
2
647 
 4
451 
3
729.75 
3
811 
4
581.9 
 
Tsunami 
GER 7058 | Beneteau First 32
L. Pouplier
SVG/SVH
102 2941.8 1
997.7 
   3
571 
1
989.1 
  5
384 
na und 
GER 47 | Dehler 34 ONE OFF
S. Meining
SVH
100 2842     2
712 
2
846.3 
7
583 
3
700.7 
4
488 
Sola 
GER 7723 | Larsen 28
J. P. Simon
LYC
101 2632.4    3
718 
  4
750 
7
257.4 
1
907 
Matrix 
GER 21 | X-79 m. Seereeling
A. Laufkötter
ASVG
101 2339.8 4
536.8 
7
503 
3
500 
 5
342 
8
271.95 
5
694 
6
365.2 
3
606 
Sprotte 
GER 7065 | Hunter 707
G. Röwekamp
ASVG
101 1251.05 5
422.4 
12
174 
   9
181.65 
 5
473 
 
Endorphin 
GER 4531 | BBR 31
R. Luckwaldt 
BSV
95 1743  2
859 
    2
884 
  
Masovia 
GER 3183 | Baltic 33
A.-T. Ackermann 
101 1472.55      4
631.05 
 2
841.5 
 
10 Double E IV 
GER 7075 | Dehler 37 CR
J. Fellner 
SSV
97 1164  3
773 
 7
391 
     
11 Xperiment 
GER 114 | X-302
J. Rohde 
SVH-SSCH
99 973       1
973 
  
12 Micky 
GER 370 | Hanse 370 KF
M. Klimmey 
SVAG
92 949    1
949 
     
13 Nordost 
GER 470 | Dehler 37S
Chr. Bremer 
SVAG
93 822    2
822 
     
14 Stormtrooper 
GER 044 | Bente 24
A. Ahlström 
BSV
101 701  4
701 
       
15 Sixtyfour 
GER 64 | X-302
A. Kölpin 
LYC
100 666.6 3
666.6 
        
16 Vila 
GER 105 | Cayenne 42
J.-P. Töpfer 
SVH-SSCH
91 639       6
639 
  
17 Fakse 
GER 274 | X-79
L. Kemmerich 
SLRV
100 635  5
635 
       
18 Venturi 
36 | Dehler 36 CWS
K. Gatzert 
NSV
96 630    4
630 
     
19 Relax 
GER 7420 | X-332
M. Stötzel 
FRYC
92 569  6
569 
       
20 Lupo I ll be back 
D 11 | Mosquito 85 o. Spi
L. Kollmetz 
SVH
105 551    5
551 
     
21 Padedö Likedehler 
GER 540 | Dehler 34 ONE OFF
R. Giercke 
SVT
100 540.75      5
540.75 
   
22 Greta 
GER 190 | Dehler 35 CWS KKF
T. Jänicke-Klingenberg 
PYC
97 471       9
471 
  
23 Lin Rin 
GER 1069 | J-80
H. Wilcken 
SVH-SSCH
94 415       10
415 
  
24 4. Stern 
GER 7010 | Seascape 27
T. Hiss 
BSV
91 372  9
372 
       
25 Marama 
GER 1406 | J-80
M. Gebhard 
94 361.2      7
361.2 
   
26 Halvar 
GER 1254 | J-80
I. Otto 
SVH-SSCH
94 360       11
360 
  
27 NYX 
GER 332 | X-79
N. Sandmeier 
SGR
100 312    8
312 
     
28 Ile Flottante 
GER 6951 | First 35
P. Graf 
HSC
90 306.9 6
306.9 
        
29 Wantok 
GER 7316 | Dehler 32
M. Voß 
SGJ
96 306  10
306 
       
30 Paulena 
GER 90 | Dehler Optima 101
R. Bahr 
HYC
100 304       12
304 
  
31 Fabelhaft 
GER 7401 | Dehler 34
R. Guddas 
SVH-SSCH
99 248       13
248 
  
32 Mythe 
24 | Bente 24
V. Scholz 
AVH
102 240  11
240 
       
33 Aki 
205 | Maxi 999 o. Spi
J. Mauff 
SVNO
105 232    9
232 
     
34 Maximum mini 
GER 687 | Class Mini TA
M. Fink 
SLSV
99 192       14
192 
  
35 Elle est belle 
DEN 29 | Avance 36 DH mit Spi
G. Karnick 
99 152    10
152 
     
36 ProTest 
GER 311 | Zefir 331
T. Eigendorf 
YCW 61
92 139.5         DNF
139.5 
37 Windwake 
GER 7857 | Dehler 32
P. Petong 
96 137       15
137 
  
38 Gerry 
24 | Bente 24
P. Westerfeld 
BSV
101 108  13
108 
       
39 Surfish 
GER 084 | Seascape 24 DH
W. Werner 
SVH-SSCH
96 81       16
81