Ergebnisse 2019 OSC 3

Yardstick 103-...
 Datum11.05.201918.05.201916.06.201922.06.201926.07.201928.07.201924.08.201931.08.201907.09.2019
 YachtSteuermannYSRegattenPunkteMaibockFehmarn Rund BSVGrömitzMittsommer NachtregattaTW Hanse RaceTW MittelstreckeFehmarn Rund SVHNiendorfer KielbootRund Hannibal
Test 
GER 499 | Hiddensee mod.
C. Bauermeister
YCW 61
105 3217.42
711.7 
4
601 
   3
599.55 
5
515 
1
997.7 
1
907 
Austera 
GER 7448 | Bavaria 890 DH
J. Ansorge
SVNO
109 3123.81
899.8 
1
942 
3
500 
2
681 
  4
601 
4
536.8 
 
Topic 
950 | Winner 950 FK 1,30m KF
S. Thormählen
NSV
106 2584.4 2
806 
1
818 
3
538 
   5
422.4 
 
Celestine 
GER 109 | Comfortina 32
A. Peschlow
PYC
103 1961.55  2
647 
4
411 
 4
473.55 
6
430 
  
Lulu 
GER 197 | Granada 31 T ONE OFF
H. Bassmann 
SVH-SSCH
104 1501 3
695 
    2
806 
  
Carölchen 
GER 803 | Comfortina 32
T. Much 
SVH-SSCH
103 942      1
942 
  
Relaxed Rabbit 
GER 482 | Folkeboot
H. Haase 
SVT
110 930.3     1
930.3 
   
Espada 
GER 870 | Hanseat 70 BII
R. Diekmann 
SVT
106 857   1
857 
     
Wilde Hummel 
GER 1679 | H-Boot
C. Henzel 
106 814       2
814 
 
10 Nossa 
GER 5829 | Elan 295 ONE OFF
H. Hagemeister 
SVH
106 747.6     2
747.6 
   
11 Illusion 
GER 691 | IF-Boot
J. Innecken 
YCW 61
112 740        2
740 
12 OHLALA 
GER 98 | Olsen 31
K. Schmütsch 
SVH-SSCH
103 695      3
695 
  
13 Coima 
GER 926 | Drachen
U. Schütte 
107 666.6       3
666.6 
 
14 Wings of Wismar 
G 336 | 8 KR 1 ton
D. Püschel 
ASW
103 606        3
606 
15 Slite II 
GER 1250 | Dufour 2800
K. Rasch 
LYC
116 5503
550 
        
16 Exposé 
GER 861 | Albin Express
N. Krafft 
BSV
105 515 5
515 
       
17 Balu 
GER 323 | H-Boot
B. Dürr 
YCW 61
106 488        4
488 
18 Granat 
GER 305 | C&C 30E Revierliste
K. Maentel 
SVH-SSCH
105 430 6
430 
       
19 Duetta 
GER 649 | Dehler Duetta 94
H. Leischow 
WSCB
104 384        5
384 
20 Suert 
DEN 295 | IF-Boot
F. Klimmek 
112 359.1     5
359.1 
   
21 Aeolus 
801 | Monsun 31 Faltprop.
H. M. Voss 
BSV
111 344 7
344 
       
22 Freya 2 
GER 366 | Emka 36
E. Kuchel 
SVH-SSCH
104 344      7
344 
  
23 Chaos 
GER 1456 | H-Boot
A. Fechner 
FHL
106 306.9       6
306.9 
 
24 Lets go 
G 1035 | Albin Express
L. Hagmann-Thomas 
BSV
105 259 8
259 
       
25 Jette 
GER 778 | Comfortina 32
I. Krause 
CKA
103 259      8
259 
  
26 Marco Polo 
GER 557 | Dehler Optima 92
G. Bergmann 
HYC
108 173      9
173 
  
27 Allegra 
17 | Duetta 86
H. - G. Oeverdieck 
BSV
109 173 9
173 
       
28 Samantis 
| Maxi 85
R. Sengpiel 
SCIP
112 139.5        DNF
139.5