Ergebnisse 2019 OSC 4

ORC 3 gem. DSV CDL 2018: 9.800 - 8.106
Datum11.05.201918.05.201916.06.201922.06.201926.07.201928.07.201924.08.201931.08.201907.09.2019
PlatzYachtSteuermannRegattenPunkteMaibockFehmarn Rund BSVGrömitzMittsommer NachtregattaTW Hanse RaceTW MittelstreckeFehmarn Rund SVHNiendorfer KielbootRund Hannibal
Grace 
GER 6885 | X-332
A. Grasteit
LYC
3718.52
944.9 
2
876 
    1
978 
2
919.6 
2
740 
Fru Hansen 
GER 4930 | Hanse 371
F. Haßler
SVH-SSCH
3326.44
771.1 
6
618 
1
922 
3
787 
 2
846.3 
4
755 
6
558.8 
3
606 
X-Wärts 
GER 6707 | X-34
L. Schöppener
WSV 11
2580.96
625.9 
5
677 
    12
371 
 1
907 
Pink X 
GER 5781 | X-35 OD
Chr. Rosehr
NYC
2504.351
1060.4 
    4
631.05 
 3
812.9 
 
Milou 
GER 7447 | JPK 10.80
B. Petrick
SVNO
2469.68
480.7 
1
970 
    7
624 
8
394.9 
 
Feinschliff 
GER 7355 | F & F 95 mod.
H. Zimmermann
SVT
2121.0513
118.8 
  6
595 
 3
729.75 
13
320 
7
476.3 
 
X-Explosiv 
GER 3949 | X-412
P. Kliefoth
SVLF
2067 11
324 
3
637 
7
533 
  8
573 
  
Matchbox 
GER 6767 | Mat 10.10
T. Habicht
YCW 61
2042   5
657 
  2
897 
 4
488 
Noodles 
GER 412 | X-99
U. Martens
SLRV
1859.810
336.6 
 2
765 
   17
118 
5
640.2 
 
10 Big Mojo 
GER 5339 | X-332 Sport
S. Hartog
LSV
1517.77
553.3 
 5
430 
12
222 
   9
312.4 
 
11 Wilma 
GER 6014 | Hanse 370
R. Wiedener
SVT
1129.412
191.4 
  11
284 
  14
270 
 5
384 
12 Ride On 
GER 7548 | Sun Fast 3200 Sdt
J. Brock
BSV
855.5 13
206 
6
332 
   16
169 
11
148.5 
 
13 Lila 
GER 7875 | UR 30 ONE OFF
A. Beckmann
NSV
758.9  4
529 
14
   10
229.9 
 
14 Patent 4 
GER 7498 | Italia 9.98
J. Klinghardt 
LYC
2039.6     1
989.1 
 1
1050.5 
 
15 Elfe of New York 
GER 6050 | C&C 110
J. Heinritz 
SVH-SSCH
1439   1
967 
  10
472 
  
16 Sputnik 
SWE 34 | Farr 30
C. Brinkmann 
YCSTR
1350.33
850.3 
8
500 
       
17 Knab Horn 2.0 
GER 6950 | J 39 mod.
A. Horn 
SVH-SSCH
1272 9
441 
    3
831 
  
18 Extra 3 
GER 173 | X-99
F. Ziboll 
NSV
1193.7   8
471 
   4
722.7 
 
19 Universitas 
GER 443 | Farr 1-Ton
A. Plieth 
ASVzR
963.55
698.5 
12
265 
       
20 Eclipse 
GER 7862 | J-100
E. Larsson 
LYC
948.75   9
408 
 5
540.75 
   
21 Saona 
GER 6972 | Dehler 38
T. Zager 
BSV
906 10
383 
    9
523 
  
22 Uminoko 
GER 6915 | Dehler 38C
D. Göpfert 
NSV
868   2
868 
     
23 Blanc Blue 
GER 5374 | First 36.7
J. Delecate 
CKA
800 3
800 
       
24 Freizheit 
GER 7108 | JPK 10.10
M. Franken 
YCP
735 4
735 
       
25 Solconia 
GER 6851 | Salona 37 RK
G. Schneider 
HSC
725      5
725 
  
26 Havoc 
ORC 6238 | HOD 35X2.20 DH
E. Thyen 
YKL
719   4
719 
     
27 Shoddy 
GER 3813 | X-412
Chr. Heinritz 
SVH-SSCH
674      6
674 
  
28 Ostwind 
ORC 4345 | X-362 Sport
J. Kölln 
BSV
559 7
559 
       
29 Marelan 
GER 7331 | Elan 310
F. Schütt 
LYC
451.5     6
451.5 
   
30 Xtortion 
GER 6923 | X-332
S. Porath 
KYC
422      11
422 
  
31 Jacaranda 
GER 6337 | First 35
S. Klatt 
LYC
409.29
409.2 
        
32 Idefix 
GER 6162 | X-34
M. Lissok 
DZV
361.2     7
361.2 
   
33 Balance 
GER 7711 | Dehler 34 SV
E. Klingebiel 
NSV
346   10
346 
     
34 Geronimo 
GER 6479 | Bavaria 35 Match
E. Schmelzer 
CKA/SVS
323.5 DNF
44.5 
      6
279 
35 Caramelle 
GER 7719 | Proteus 90
M. Renner 
LYC
271.95  7
  8
271.95 
   
36 Fortissimo 
GER 6871 | Dehler 38 C
L. Kleinfeldt 
LYC
26411
264 
        
37 Fliege 
GER 7574 | Wasa 30 HR Racer
J. Christophers 
DRS
219      15
219 
  
38 Chica 
GER 6045 | Dehler 34 SV
Chr. Jäger 
LYC
181.65     9
181.65 
   
39 Navi 2.0 
GER 7689 | Hanse 355
S. Bertram 
LYC
160   13
160 
     
40 Xilda 
GER 7851 | X-34
G. Zinke 
148 14
148 
       
41 Something Hot 
GER 6939 | Dehler 38 C
O. Kraft 
SVH-SSCH
68      18
68